18+Win.Bet welcome bonus: 500% up to 5,000 USD + 200 free spins on your first 4 depositsSee offer →
Win.Bet
ENEnglish

Win.Bet withdrawals: how to cash out and how long it takes

Quick answer

To withdraw from Win.Bet, verify your account, open Wallet → Withdraw and use the method you deposited with. Requests are processed 24/7; your first payout can take up to 72 hours because of verification. The minimum withdrawal is €10 or equivalent and the daily limit is 10,000.

500%welcome bonus
200free spins
25payment methods
24/7withdrawal processing

This page focuses on cashing out, the part players ask about most. If you're comparing instant withdrawal casinos, these are the rules that decide how fast WinBet pays.

Step by step

  1. Verify your account (ID, selfie and proof of address).
  2. Open Wallet → Withdraw.
  3. Choose the same method as your deposit.
  4. Enter your account or wallet details and the amount.
  5. Confirm and track the status.

Timing

SituationTime
Request processing24/7
First verification (KYC)up to 72 hours
Above the daily limitextra checks, may be paid in instalments

Why payouts get delayed

  • Pending or rejected verification.
  • Bonus wagering not finished.
  • Request made to a different method than the deposit.
  • Deposit not wagered at least once (odds ≥ 1.1).
Make a depositOfficial site win.bet · 18+ only
Make a deposit

Deposits

Wallet → Deposit: cards, e-wallets or crypto; 15 USD minimum for the bonus.

  • VisaVisa
  • MastercardMastercard
  • BitcoinBitcoin
  • USDTUSDT
  • EthereumEthereum
  • TRONTRON
  • ToncoinToncoin
  • Binance PayBinance Pay
  • AstroPayAstroPay
  • SkrillSkrill
  • NetellerNeteller
  • JetonJeton
  • Bank transferBank transfer

Limits

ItemValue
Minimum withdrawal€10 or equivalent
Daily limit10,000
Minimum deposit for bonus15 USD

For Bitcoin or USDT payouts, see Bitcoin casino.

Frequently asked questions

How do I withdraw from Win.Bet?

Verify your account and request a withdrawal in Wallet → Withdraw using your deposit method.

What's the minimum withdrawal?

€10 per transaction, or the equivalent.

How long do withdrawals take?

Requests are processed 24/7; the first can take up to 72 hours due to KYC.

Why hasn't my withdrawal arrived?

Check KYC, pending wagering and whether you used the deposit method.

Read next

500% + 200 FS18+ · T&Cs applyGet bonus